Nikolay Gritsenko

Nikolay Gritsenko
1856 - 1900
Nikolay Gritsenko  Russian Sailor
00
edit
Age
44
Zodiac

Nikolay Gritsenko dating history

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Nikolay Gritsenko.

About

Nikolay Gritsenko is a member of the following lists: Deaths from tuberculosis, 1856 births and Russian painters.

Contribute

Who is Nikolay Gritsenko dating? Nikolay Gritsenko partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Nikolay Gritsenko! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 8th May, 1856
Died 8th December, 1900
Zodiac Sign Taurus
Nationality Russian
Occupation Sailor

Nikolay Nikolayevich Gritsenko (Russian: Николай Николаевич Гриценко; 8 May 1856, Novokuznetsk - 8 December 1900, Menton, France) was a Russian painter who specialized in maritime art and seascapes.

More about Nikolay Gritsenko
Less about Nikolay Gritsenko

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Nikolay Gritsenko

    Edit Page

    Help keep Nikolay Gritsenko profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Nikolay Gritsenko to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Nikolay Gritsenko