Olga Aniskovtseva

Olga Aniskovtseva Belarusian Football

edit
Age
44
Zodiac

Olga Aniskovtseva dating history

Who is she dating right now?

According to our records, Olga Aniskovtseva is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Olga Aniskovtseva.

About

Olga Aniskovtseva is a 43 year old Belarusian Footballer born on 22nd April, 1982 in Belarus. Her zodiac sign is Taurus

Olga Aniskovtseva is a member of the following lists: 1982 births, Expatriate footballers in Kazakhstan and Belarusian football biography stubs.

Contribute

Who is Olga Aniskovtseva dating? Olga Aniskovtseva boyfriend, husband list. Help us build our profile of Olga Aniskovtseva! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Full Name at Birth Olga Aniskovtseva
Birthday 22nd April, 1982
Birthplace Belarus
Height 5' 6" (168 cm)
Zodiac Sign Taurus
Nationality Belarusian
Occupation Football

Olga Aniskovtseva (born 22 April 1982) is an international football midfielder currently playing for Bobruichanka.

More about Olga Aniskovtseva
Less about Olga Aniskovtseva

Discussions

Posted commentsView all comments (1)

mato4162mato4162Jul 6, 2020

shared a link: https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Olga_Aniskovtseva


Join the FamousFix discussion board >>

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Olga Aniskovtseva

Edit Page

Help keep Olga Aniskovtseva profile up to date.

Six Degrees

Six Degrees Connections

Connect any celebrity with Olga Aniskovtseva to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

&
Recent connections involving Olga Aniskovtseva