Patrice Archetto

Patrice Archetto
Patrice Archetto  Canadian Figure Skater
00
edit
Age
53
Zodiac

Patrice Archetto dating history

Who is he dating right now?

According to our records, Patrice Archetto is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Patrice Archetto.

About

Patrice Archetto is a 53 year old Canadian Figure Skater born on 3rd December, 1972 in Montreal, Quebec. His zodiac sign is Sagittarius

Patrice Archetto is a member of the following lists: 1972 births, People from Montreal and Figure skaters at the 2002 Winter Olympics.

Contribute

Who is Patrice Archetto dating? Patrice Archetto girlfriend, wife list. Help us build our profile of Patrice Archetto! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 3rd December, 1972
Birthplace Montreal, Quebec
Height 5' 10.78778" (178 cm)
Zodiac Sign Sagittarius
Nationality Canadian
Occupation Figure Skater

Patrice Archetto (born on December 3, 1972) is a Canadian former pair skater. With Anabelle Langlois, he is the 2002 Four Continents silver medallist.

More about Patrice Archetto
Less about Patrice Archetto

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Patrice Archetto

    Edit Page

    Help keep Patrice Archetto profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Patrice Archetto to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Patrice Archetto