Paul Leefe

Paul Leefe

edit
Age
55
Zodiac

Paul Leefe dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Paul Leefe is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Paul Leefe.

About

Paul Leefe is a member of the following lists: 1970 births, Wheelchair rugby players at the 1996 Summer Paralympics and Wheelchair rugby players at the 2000 Summer Paralympics.

Contribute

Who is Paul Leefe dating? Paul Leefe partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Paul Leefe! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 13th October, 1970
Zodiac Sign Libra

Paul Leefe (born 13 October 1970) is a wheelchair rugby player from New Zealand, and a member of the national team, the Wheel Blacks.

More about Paul Leefe
Less about Paul Leefe

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Paul Leefe

    Edit Page

    Help keep Paul Leefe profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Paul Leefe to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Paul Leefe