Paul Shomshor

Paul Shomshor
Paul Shomshor   Politician
00
edit
Age
59
Zodiac

Paul Shomshor dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Paul Shomshor is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Paul Shomshor.

About

Paul Shomshor is a member of the following lists: 1967 births, Baylor University alumni and People from Council Bluffs, Iowa.

Contribute

Who is Paul Shomshor dating? Paul Shomshor partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Paul Shomshor! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 10th April, 1967
Birthplace Council Bluffs, Iowa
Zodiac Sign Aries
Occupation Politician
Official Websites http://www3.legis.state.ia.us/ga/member.do?id=319

Paul C. Shomshor, Jr. (born April 10, 1967) is a former Iowa State Representative from the 100th District. He served in the Iowa House of Representatives from 2003, when he was elected in a special election, until 2011. He received his BA and MA from Baylor University.

More about Paul Shomshor
Less about Paul Shomshor

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Paul Shomshor

    Edit Page

    Help keep Paul Shomshor profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Paul Shomshor to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Paul Shomshor