Pavel Dedunov

Pavel Dedunov
Pavel Dedunov  
00
edit
Age
36
Zodiac

Pavel Dedunov dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Pavel Dedunov is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Pavel Dedunov.

About

Pavel Dedunov is a member of the following lists: 1990 births, Avangard Omsk players and SKA Saint Petersburg players.

Contribute

Who is Pavel Dedunov dating? Pavel Dedunov partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Pavel Dedunov! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 8th April, 1990
Birthplace Bolshoy Kamen, Russian SFSR, Soviet Union
Zodiac Sign Aries

Pavel Vladimirovich Dedunov (Russian: Павел Владимирович Дедунов; born April 8, 1990) is a Russian professional ice hockey forward who currently plays for Avangard Omsk of the Kontinental Hockey League (KHL).

More about Pavel Dedunov
Less about Pavel Dedunov

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Pavel Dedunov

    Edit Page

    Help keep Pavel Dedunov profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Pavel Dedunov to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Pavel Dedunov