Richard George (MP)

Richard George (MP)

edit
Age
51

Richard George (MP) dating history

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Richard George (MP).

About

Richard George (MP) is a member of the following lists: People from Cirencester, People of the Tudor period and 1613 deaths.

Contribute

Who is Richard George (MP) dating? Richard George (MP) partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Richard George (MP)! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 30th November, 1561
Died 1613

Richard George (1562 – c. 1613), of Baunton, Gloucestershire, was an English politician.

More about Richard George (MP)
Less about Richard George (MP)

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Richard George (MP)

    Edit Page

    Help keep Richard George (MP) profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Richard George (MP) to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Richard George (MP)