Rizwan-uz-Zaman

Rizwan-uz-Zaman Pakistani Cricket

edit
Age
65
Zodiac

Rizwan-uz-Zaman dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Rizwan-uz-Zaman is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Rizwan-uz-Zaman.

About

Rizwan-uz-Zaman is a 64 year old Pakistani Cricketer born on 4th September, 1961 in Karachi, Sind. Their zodiac sign is Virgo

Rizwan-uz-Zaman is a member of the following lists: 1961 births, Karachi cricketers and Pakistan One Day International cricketers.

Contribute

Who is Rizwan-uz-Zaman dating? Rizwan-uz-Zaman partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Rizwan-uz-Zaman! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Full Name at Birth Rizwan-uz-Zaman Khan
Birthday 4th September, 1961
Birthplace Karachi, Sind
Zodiac Sign Virgo
Nationality Pakistani
Occupation Cricket

Rizwan-uz-Zaman Khan (born September 4, 1961, Karachi, Sindh) is a former Pakistani cricketer who played in 11 Tests and 3 ODIs from 1981 to 1989.

More about Rizwan-uz-Zaman
Less about Rizwan-uz-Zaman

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Rizwan-uz-Zaman

    Edit Page

    Help keep Rizwan-uz-Zaman profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Rizwan-uz-Zaman to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Rizwan-uz-Zaman