Robert Banman

Robert Banman Politician

edit
Age
81
Zodiac

Robert Banman dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Robert Banman is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Robert Banman.

About

Robert Banman is a member of the following lists: 1945 births, People from Steinbach, Manitoba and Members of the Executive Council of Manitoba.

Contribute

Who is Robert Banman dating? Robert Banman partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Robert Banman! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 10th January, 1945
Birthplace Winnipeg, Manitoba
Zodiac Sign Capricorn
Occupation Politician

Robert "Bob" Banman (born January 10, 1945 in Winnipeg, Manitoba) is a politician in Manitoba, Canada. He was a member of the Legislative Assembly of Manitoba from 1973 to 1986, and served as a cabinet minister in the government of Sterling Lyon.

More about Robert Banman
Less about Robert Banman

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Robert Banman

    Edit Page

    Help keep Robert Banman profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Robert Banman to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Robert Banman