Robert Dowds

Robert Dowds

edit
Age
73
Zodiac

Robert Dowds dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Robert Dowds is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Robert Dowds.

About

Robert Dowds is a member of the following lists: 1953 births, Irish Anglicans and Alumni of Trinity College, Dublin.

Contribute

Who is Robert Dowds dating? Robert Dowds partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Robert Dowds! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 1st May, 1953
Zodiac Sign Taurus

Robert Dowds (born 11 May 1953) is a former Irish Labour Party politician who served as a Teachta Dála (TD) for the Dublin Mid-West constituency from 2011 to 2016.

More about Robert Dowds
Less about Robert Dowds

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Robert Dowds

    Edit Page

    Help keep Robert Dowds profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Robert Dowds to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Robert Dowds