Rona Moss-Morris

Rona Moss-Morris
Rona Moss-Morris  British Psychologist
00

Rona Moss-Morris dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Rona Moss-Morris is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Rona Moss-Morris.

About

Rona Moss-Morris is a British Psychologist.

Rona Moss-Morris is a member of the following lists: University of Auckland alumni, British psychologists and Academic staff of the University of Auckland.

Contribute

Who is Rona Moss-Morris dating? Rona Moss-Morris partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Rona Moss-Morris! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Nationality British
Occupation Psychologist

Rona Moss-Morris is Head of Health Psychology and Chair in Psychology as Applied to Medicine at the Institute of Psychiatry, King's College London. Her research investigates long-term, medically unexplained disorders such as chronic fatigue syndrome (CFS) and irritable bowel syndrome (IBS). She joined the IoP in 2011 and presented an inaugural lecture entitled "Trials and tribulations: A journey towards integrated care for long term conditions."

More about Rona Moss-Morris
Less about Rona Moss-Morris

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Rona Moss-Morris

    Edit Page

    Help keep Rona Moss-Morris profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Rona Moss-Morris to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Rona Moss-Morris