Safta Castrișoaia

Safta Castrișoaia Business

Safta Castrișoaia dating history

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Safta Castrișoaia.

About

Safta Castrișoaia is a member of the following lists: 1862 deaths, 18th-century births and 19th-century Romanian people.

Contribute

Who is Safta Castrișoaia dating? Safta Castrișoaia partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Safta Castrișoaia! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Died 1862
Occupation Business

Safta Castrișoaia (died 1862) was a Romanian merchant.

More about Safta Castrișoaia
Less about Safta Castrișoaia

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Safta Castrișoaia

    Edit Page

    Help keep Safta Castrișoaia profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Safta Castrișoaia to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Safta Castrișoaia