Sarah Abu-Sabbah

Sarah Abu-Sabbah German Football

edit
Age
26
Zodiac

Sarah Abu-Sabbah dating history

Who is she dating right now?

According to our records, Sarah Abu-Sabbah is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Sarah Abu-Sabbah.

About

Sarah Abu-Sabbah is a 26 year old German Footballer born on 27th October, 1999 in Düsseldorf, Germany. Her zodiac sign is Scorpio

Sarah Abu-Sabbah is a member of the following lists: 1999 births, German people of Arab descent and German women's football biography stubs.

Contribute

Who is Sarah Abu-Sabbah dating? Sarah Abu-Sabbah boyfriend, husband list. Help us build our profile of Sarah Abu-Sabbah! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Full Name at Birth Sarah Basem Najem Abu-Sabbah
Birthday 27th October, 1999
Birthplace Düsseldorf, Germany
Height 5' 7" (170 cm)
Zodiac Sign Scorpio
Nationality German
Occupation Football

Sarah Basem Najem Abu-Sabbah (Arabic: سارة باسم نجم أبو صباح; born 27 October 1999) is a German-born Jordanian footballer who plays for 1. FC Union Berlin in Germany's 2. Frauen-Bundesliga. She has also played for the Jordan under-17 team that played in the 2016 FIFA U-17 World Cup and the senior national team of Jordan.

More about Sarah Abu-Sabbah
Less about Sarah Abu-Sabbah

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Sarah Abu-Sabbah

    Edit Page

    Help keep Sarah Abu-Sabbah profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Sarah Abu-Sabbah to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Sarah Abu-Sabbah