Sarwar Ahmed

Sarwar Ahmed

edit
Age
55
Zodiac

Sarwar Ahmed dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Sarwar Ahmed is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Sarwar Ahmed.

About

Sarwar Ahmed is a member of the following lists: 1971 births, English Muslims and People from Keighley.

Contribute

Who is Sarwar Ahmed dating? Sarwar Ahmed partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Sarwar Ahmed! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 9th July, 1971
Zodiac Sign Cancer
Occupation Text Publisher
Year(s) Active 1989–present

Sarwar Ahmed (Bengali: সরয়ার আহমেদ; born 9 July 1971) is a British publisher, founder of Eastern Eye, and publisher of Asiana and Asiana Wedding.

More about Sarwar Ahmed
Less about Sarwar Ahmed

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Sarwar Ahmed

    Edit Page

    Help keep Sarwar Ahmed profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Sarwar Ahmed to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Sarwar Ahmed