Shaun Evaristo

Shaun Evaristo American Choreographer

Shaun Evaristo dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Shaun Evaristo is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Shaun Evaristo.

About

Shaun Evaristo is an American Choreographer.

Shaun Evaristo is a member of the following lists: American businesspeople, American choreographers and Dance teachers.

Contribute

Who is Shaun Evaristo dating? Shaun Evaristo partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Shaun Evaristo! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Nationality American
Occupation Choreographer

Shaun Evaristo is a Filipino-American professional dancer and choreographer and currently CEO of Movement Lifestyle, a management company for choreographers. Shaun has taught at dance institutions that are well known by other dancers; amongst those are the Urban Dance Camp in Germany, the Broadway Dance Center in Japan, and Beat Mix in Korea. He has performed for Omarion, High School Musical star Vanessa Hudgens and Justin Bieber, and has choreographed several dance routines for J. Lewis, NLT, Travis Garland, Luhan (singer) and for Korean groups Big Bang (most notably Taeyang), 2NE1, Se7en, BTS, and Henry's 1st single, "Trap".Jeon Jungkook also stated that he worked with lifestyle movement before debut.

More about Shaun Evaristo
Less about Shaun Evaristo

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Shaun Evaristo

    Edit Page

    Help keep Shaun Evaristo profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Shaun Evaristo to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Shaun Evaristo