Shwetha Bandekar

Shwetha Bandekar Indian Actress

Shwetha Bandekar dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Shwetha Bandekar is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Shwetha Bandekar.

About

Shwetha Bandekar is an Indian Actress.

Shwetha Bandekar is a member of the following lists: Indian actor stubs, Indian film actresses and Indian television actresses.

Contribute

Who is Shwetha Bandekar dating? Shwetha Bandekar partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Shwetha Bandekar! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Nationality Indian
Occupation Text Actress
Occupation Actress
Year(s) Active 2007–present

Shwetha Bandekar is an Indian film and Tamil television actress who has appeared in Tamil and Telugu films and Tamil serials. She has appeared in films including Aalwar, Valluvan Vasuki, as well as in the Sun TV series Chandralekha.

More about Shwetha Bandekar
Less about Shwetha Bandekar

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Shwetha Bandekar

    Edit Page

    Help keep Shwetha Bandekar profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Shwetha Bandekar to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Shwetha Bandekar