Solveig Vik

Solveig Vik
Solveig Vik  
00
edit
Age
22
Zodiac

Solveig Vik dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Solveig Vik is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Solveig Vik.

About

Solveig Vik is a member of the following lists: 2003 births, People from Haugesund and Local politicians in Norway.

Contribute

Who is Solveig Vik dating? Solveig Vik partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Solveig Vik! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 22nd July, 2003
Zodiac Sign Cancer

Solveig Gundersen Vik (born 22 July 2003) is a Norwegian politician and deputy member of the Storting. A member of the Labour Party, she has represented Rogaland since October 2025.

More about Solveig Vik
Less about Solveig Vik

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Solveig Vik

    Edit Page

    Help keep Solveig Vik profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Solveig Vik to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Solveig Vik