Stephen Jin-Woo Kim

Stephen Jin-Woo Kim
Stephen Jin-Woo Kim  South Korean Government
00
edit
Age
58
Zodiac

Stephen Jin-Woo Kim dating history

Who is he dating right now?

According to our records, Stephen Jin-Woo Kim is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Stephen Jin-Woo Kim.

About

Stephen Jin-Woo Kim is a 58 year old South Korean Politician\/Public Servant born on 15th August, 1967 in Seoul, South Korea. His zodiac sign is Leo

Stephen Jin-Woo Kim is a member of the following lists: 1967 births, Yale University alumni and Georgetown University alumni.

Contribute

Who is Stephen Jin-Woo Kim dating? Stephen Jin-Woo Kim girlfriend, wife list. Help us build our profile of Stephen Jin-Woo Kim! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

First Name Stephen
Middle Name Jin-Woo
Last Name Kim
Full Name at Birth Stephen Jin-Woo Kim
Birthday 15th August, 1967
Birthplace Seoul, South Korea
Build Average
Eye Color Black
Hair Color Black
Zodiac Sign Leo
Ethnicity Asian
Nationality South Korean
High School Fordham Preparatory School
University Georgetown University School of Foreign Service, Harvard, Yale
Occupation Text former State Department contractor
Occupation Government

Stephen Jin-Woo Kim is a former State Department contractor who pleaded guilty to a felony count of disclosing classified information to Fox News reporter James Rosen. Prosecutors charged that Kim's actions indirectly alerted North Korea to what U.S. intelligence officials "knew or did not know about its military capabilities and preparedness."

More about Stephen Jin-Woo Kim
Less about Stephen Jin-Woo Kim

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Stephen Jin-Woo Kim

Edit Page

Help keep Stephen Jin-Woo Kim profile up to date.

Six Degrees

Six Degrees Connections

Connect any celebrity with Stephen Jin-Woo Kim to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

&
Recent connections involving Stephen Jin-Woo Kim