Tajudeen Abbas

Tajudeen Abbas

edit
Age
62
Zodiac

Tajudeen Abbas dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Tajudeen Abbas is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Tajudeen Abbas.

About

Tajudeen Abbas is a member of the following lists: 1963 births, Nigerian politicians and Nigerian Muslims.

Contribute

Who is Tajudeen Abbas dating? Tajudeen Abbas partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Tajudeen Abbas! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 1st October, 1963
Birthplace Lemu Kwarbai, Zaria, Northern Region, Nigeria (now in Kaduna State)
Zodiac Sign Libra
Occupation Text Politician, academic

Tajudeen Abbas (born 1 October 1965) is a Nigerian academic and politician who has been the Speaker of the House of Representatives of Nigeria since 2023, and a member of the house since 2021.

More about Tajudeen Abbas
Less about Tajudeen Abbas

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Tajudeen Abbas

    Edit Page

    Help keep Tajudeen Abbas profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Tajudeen Abbas to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Tajudeen Abbas