Takashi Shibata

Takashi Shibata Japanese Biathlon

edit
Age
75
Zodiac

Takashi Shibata dating history

Who is he dating right now?

According to our records, Takashi Shibata is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Takashi Shibata.

About

Takashi Shibata is a 74 year old Japanese Biathlon born on 20th April, 1951 in Hokkaido, Japan. His zodiac sign is Aries

Takashi Shibata is a member of the following lists: 1951 births, Japanese winter sports biography stubs and Biathlon biography stubs.

Contribute

Who is Takashi Shibata dating? Takashi Shibata girlfriend, wife list. Help us build our profile of Takashi Shibata! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 20th April, 1951
Birthplace Hokkaido, Japan
Zodiac Sign Aries
Nationality Japanese
Occupation Biathlon

Takashi Shibata (born 20 April 1951) is a Japanese biathlete. He competed in the 10 km sprint event at the 1980 Winter Olympics.

More about Takashi Shibata
Less about Takashi Shibata

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Takashi Shibata

    Edit Page

    Help keep Takashi Shibata profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Takashi Shibata to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Takashi Shibata