Teddy Chan

Teddy Chan Chinese Film Director

Teddy Chan dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Teddy Chan is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Teddy Chan.

About

Teddy Chan is a Chinese Film Director.

Teddy Chan is a member of the following lists: 1958 births, Hong Kong film directors and Chinese film director stubs.

Contribute

Who is Teddy Chan dating? Teddy Chan partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Teddy Chan! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

First Name Teddy
Last Name Chan
Nationality Chinese
Occupation Film Director

Teddy Chan or Teddy Chen Tak Sum (???) is a Hong Kong film director and artist.

More about Teddy Chan
Less about Teddy Chan

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Teddy Chan

    Edit Page

    Help keep Teddy Chan profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Teddy Chan to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Teddy Chan