Terry Caldwell

Terry Caldwell British Football

edit
Age
87
Zodiac

Terry Caldwell dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Terry Caldwell is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Terry Caldwell.

About

Terry Caldwell is a 87 year old British Footballer born on 5th December, 1938 in Wakefield, Yorkshire, England. Their zodiac sign is Sagittarius

Terry Caldwell is a member of the following lists: 1938 births, Leeds United A.F.C. players and English footballers.

Contribute

Who is Terry Caldwell dating? Terry Caldwell partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Terry Caldwell! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

First Name Terry
Last Name Caldwell
Full Name at Birth Terence Caldwell
Birthday 5th December, 1938
Birthplace Wakefield, Yorkshire, England
Zodiac Sign Sagittarius
Nationality British
Occupation Football

Terence Caldwell (born 5 December 1938) is an English former professional footballer who made nearly 400 appearances in the Football League playing as a defender for Huddersfield Town, Leeds United, Carlisle United and Barrow.

More about Terry Caldwell
Less about Terry Caldwell

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Terry Caldwell

    Edit Page

    Help keep Terry Caldwell profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Terry Caldwell to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Terry Caldwell