Tonje Refsnes

Tonje Refsnes Norwegian Handball

edit
Age
31
Zodiac

Tonje Refsnes dating history

Who is she dating right now?

According to our records, Tonje Refsnes is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Tonje Refsnes.

About

Tonje Refsnes is a 31 year old Norwegian Handball born on 13th November, 1994 in Kristiansand, Norway. Her zodiac sign is Scorpio

Tonje Refsnes is a member of the following lists: 1994 births, People from Evje og Hornnes and Norwegian female handball players.

Contribute

Who is Tonje Refsnes dating? Tonje Refsnes boyfriend, husband list. Help us build our profile of Tonje Refsnes! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 13th November, 1994
Birthplace Kristiansand, Norway
Height 5' 7" (170 cm)
Zodiac Sign Scorpio
Nationality Norwegian
Occupation Handball

Tonje Refsnes (born 13 November 1994) is a retired Norwegian handball player, who last played for Vipers Kristiansand at top level.

More about Tonje Refsnes
Less about Tonje Refsnes

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Tonje Refsnes

    Edit Page

    Help keep Tonje Refsnes profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Tonje Refsnes to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Tonje Refsnes