Torgil Øwre Gjertsen

Torgil Øwre Gjertsen Norwegian Football

edit
Age
34
Zodiac

Torgil Øwre Gjertsen dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Torgil Øwre Gjertsen is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Torgil Øwre Gjertsen.

About

Torgil Øwre Gjertsen is a 33 year old Norwegian Footballer born on 12th March, 1992 in Trondheim, Norway. Their zodiac sign is Pisces

Torgil Øwre Gjertsen is a member of the following lists: 1992 births, Men's association football forwards and Ekstraklasa players.

Contribute

Who is Torgil Øwre Gjertsen dating? Torgil Øwre Gjertsen partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Torgil Øwre Gjertsen! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Full Name at Birth Torgil Øwre Gjertsen
Birthday 12th March, 1992
Birthplace Trondheim, Norway
Height 5' 9" (175 cm)
Zodiac Sign Pisces
Nationality Norwegian
Occupation Football

Torgil Øwre Gjertsen (born 12 March 1992) is a Norwegian professional footballer who plays as a forward. In 2018, he earned four caps for the Norway national futsal team.

More about Torgil Øwre Gjertsen
Less about Torgil Øwre Gjertsen

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Torgil Øwre Gjertsen

    Edit Page

    Help keep Torgil Øwre Gjertsen profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Torgil Øwre Gjertsen to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Torgil Øwre Gjertsen