Łukasz Zakrzewski

Łukasz Zakrzewski Polish Sailor

edit
Age
42

Łukasz Zakrzewski dating history

Who is he dating right now?

According to our records, Łukasz Zakrzewski is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Łukasz Zakrzewski.

About

Łukasz Zakrzewski is a member of the following lists: 1984 births, Polish people stubs and Polish sportspeople stubs.

Contribute

Who is Łukasz Zakrzewski dating? Łukasz Zakrzewski girlfriend, wife list. Help us build our profile of Łukasz Zakrzewski! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

First Name Łukasz
Last Name Zakrzewski
Birthday 30th November, 1983
Birthplace Poland
Nationality Polish
Occupation Sailor

Łukasz Zakrzewski (born 1984) is a Polish sailor, ice sailor.

More about Łukasz Zakrzewski
Less about Łukasz Zakrzewski

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Łukasz Zakrzewski

    Edit Page

    Help keep Łukasz Zakrzewski profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Łukasz Zakrzewski to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Łukasz Zakrzewski