Vladimir Grosu

Vladimir Grosu
Vladimir Grosu   Politician
00
edit
Age
51
Zodiac

Vladimir Grosu dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Vladimir Grosu is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Vladimir Grosu.

About

Vladimir Grosu is a member of the following lists: 1975 births, Moldovan politician stubs and Ministers of justice of Moldova.

Contribute

Who is Vladimir Grosu dating? Vladimir Grosu partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Vladimir Grosu! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 21st June, 1975
Zodiac Sign Gemini
Occupation Politician

Vladimir Grosu (born 21 June 1975) is a Moldovan jurist and politician. He served as Minister of Justice from 18 February 2015 to 30 July 2015.

More about Vladimir Grosu
Less about Vladimir Grosu

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Vladimir Grosu

    Edit Page

    Help keep Vladimir Grosu profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Vladimir Grosu to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Vladimir Grosu