Vrenz Bleijenbergh

Vrenz Bleijenbergh
Vrenz Bleijenbergh  Belgian Basketball
00
edit
Age
25
Zodiac

Vrenz Bleijenbergh dating history

Who is he dating right now?

According to our records, Vrenz Bleijenbergh is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Vrenz Bleijenbergh.

About

Vrenz Bleijenbergh is a 25 year old Belgian Basketballer born on 14th October, 2000 in Brasschaat, Belgium. His zodiac sign is Libra

Vrenz Bleijenbergh is a member of the following lists: Power forwards, Small forwards and Shooting guards.

Contribute

Who is Vrenz Bleijenbergh dating? Vrenz Bleijenbergh girlfriend, wife list. Help us build our profile of Vrenz Bleijenbergh! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 14th October, 2000
Birthplace Brasschaat, Belgium
Height 6' 10" (208 cm)
Weight 209lbs (95 kg)
Zodiac Sign Libra
Nationality Belgian
Occupation Basketball

Vrenz Paul M. Bleijenbergh (born 14 October 2000) is a Belgian professional basketball player for the South East Melbourne Phoenix of the Australian National Basketball League (NBL).

More about Vrenz Bleijenbergh
Less about Vrenz Bleijenbergh

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Vrenz Bleijenbergh

    Edit Page

    Help keep Vrenz Bleijenbergh profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Vrenz Bleijenbergh to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Vrenz Bleijenbergh