Wang Hongli

Wang Hongli Chinese Speed Skater

edit
Age
28
Zodiac

Wang Hongli dating history

Who is he dating right now?

According to our records, Wang Hongli is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Wang Hongli.

About

Wang Hongli is a 28 year old Chinese Speed Skater. His zodiac sign is Virgo.

Wang Hongli is a member of the following lists: 1997 births, Chinese people stubs and Olympic speed skaters for China.

Contribute

Who is Wang Hongli dating? Wang Hongli girlfriend, wife list. Help us build our profile of Wang Hongli! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 31st August, 1997
Height 5' 9" (175 cm)
Weight 130lbs (59 kg)
Zodiac Sign Virgo
Nationality Chinese
Occupation Speed Skater

Wang Hongli (born 31 August 1997) is a Chinese speed skater. He competed in the 2018 Winter Olympics.

More about Wang Hongli
Less about Wang Hongli

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Wang Hongli

    Edit Page

    Help keep Wang Hongli profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Wang Hongli to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Wang Hongli