Wolfgang Giegerich

Wolfgang Giegerich German Psychologist

edit
Age
84

Wolfgang Giegerich dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Wolfgang Giegerich is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Wolfgang Giegerich.

About

Wolfgang Giegerich is a member of the following lists: 1942 births, German psychologists and Jungian psychologists.

Contribute

Who is Wolfgang Giegerich dating? Wolfgang Giegerich partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Wolfgang Giegerich! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

First Name Wolfgang
Last Name Giegerich
Birthday 30th November, 1941
Nationality German
Occupation Psychologist

Wolfgang Giegerich (born 1942) is a German psychologist, trained as a Jungian analyst. He was a practicing clinician for many years and has published books and articles on depth psychology since the mid-1970s.

More about Wolfgang Giegerich
Less about Wolfgang Giegerich

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Wolfgang Giegerich

    Edit Page

    Help keep Wolfgang Giegerich profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Wolfgang Giegerich to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Wolfgang Giegerich