Wolfgang Seguin

Wolfgang Seguin
Wolfgang Seguin  German Football
00
edit
Age
80
Zodiac

Wolfgang Seguin dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Wolfgang Seguin is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Wolfgang Seguin.

About

Wolfgang Seguin is a 80 year old German Footballer born on 14th September, 1945 in Burg bei Magdeburg, East Germany. Their zodiac sign is Virgo

Wolfgang Seguin is a member of the following lists: 1945 births, German footballers and Men's association football midfielders.

Contribute

Who is Wolfgang Seguin dating? Wolfgang Seguin partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Wolfgang Seguin! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Full Name at Birth Wolfgang Seguin
Birthday 14th September, 1945
Birthplace Burg bei Magdeburg, East Germany
Height 5' 10" (178 cm)
Zodiac Sign Virgo
Nationality German
Occupation Football

Wolfgang "Paule" Seguin (born 14 September 1945) is a retired East German footballer.

More about Wolfgang Seguin
Less about Wolfgang Seguin

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Wolfgang Seguin

    Edit Page

    Help keep Wolfgang Seguin profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Wolfgang Seguin to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Wolfgang Seguin