Yerliane Moreno

Yerliane Moreno Venezuelan Football

edit
Age
25
Zodiac

Yerliane Moreno dating history

Who is she dating right now?

According to our records, Yerliane Moreno is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Yerliane Moreno.

About

Yerliane Moreno is a 25 year old Venezuelan Footballer born on 13th October, 2000 in Venezuela. Her zodiac sign is Libra

Yerliane Moreno is a member of the following lists: 2000 births, Expatriate sportspeople in Spain and Venezuelan women's footballers.

Contribute

Who is Yerliane Moreno dating? Yerliane Moreno boyfriend, husband list. Help us build our profile of Yerliane Moreno! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Full Name at Birth Yerliane Glamar Moreno Hernández
Birthday 13th October, 2000
Birthplace Venezuela
Height 5' 3" (160 cm)
Zodiac Sign Libra
Nationality Venezuelan
Occupation Football

Yerliane Glamar Moreno Hernández (born 13 October 2000) is a Venezuelan professional footballer who plays as a midfielder for Spanish Liga F club UD Tenerife and the Venezuela women's national team.

More about Yerliane Moreno
Less about Yerliane Moreno

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Yerliane Moreno

    Edit Page

    Help keep Yerliane Moreno profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Yerliane Moreno to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Yerliane Moreno