Yuan Wemyss

Yuan Wemyss Scottish Badminton

edit
Age
50
Zodiac

Yuan Wemyss dating history

Who is she dating right now?

According to our records, Yuan Wemyss is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Yuan Wemyss.

About

Yuan Wemyss is a 50 year old Scottish Badminton born on 14th January, 1976 in Wuhan, Hubei Province, China. Her zodiac sign is Capricorn

Yuan Wemyss is a member of the following lists: 1976 births, Naturalised citizens of the United Kingdom and British people of Chinese descent.

Contribute

Who is Yuan Wemyss dating? Yuan Wemyss boyfriend, husband list. Help us build our profile of Yuan Wemyss! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 14th January, 1976
Birthplace Wuhan, Hubei Province, China
Height 5' 10" (178 cm)
Zodiac Sign Capricorn
Nationality Scottish
Occupation Badminton

Yuan Wemyss (also known as Rita Yuan Gao, Yuan Gao and Rita Pickering; Chinese: 高源; born 14 January 1976) is a former Chinese-born Scottish badminton player who won Scottish National Championships 13 times.

More about Yuan Wemyss
Less about Yuan Wemyss

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Yuan Wemyss

    Edit Page

    Help keep Yuan Wemyss profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Yuan Wemyss to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Yuan Wemyss