Yuri Gladilshchikov
Yuri Gladilshchikov dating history
Who
are they
dating right now?
According to our records, Yuri Gladilshchikov is possibly single.
Relationships
We have no records of past relationships for Yuri Gladilshchikov.
About
Yuri Gladilshchikov is a member of the following lists: 1961 births, Moscow State University alumni and Russian film critics.
Contribute
Who is Yuri Gladilshchikov dating? Yuri Gladilshchikov partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Yuri Gladilshchikov!
Login
to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.
Details
| Birthday |
28th April, 1961
|
| Zodiac Sign |
Taurus
|
| Occupation Text |
film critic
|
More about Yuri Gladilshchikov
Less about Yuri Gladilshchikov