Julieta Rosen

Julieta Rosen
Married
Julieta Rosen  Mexican Actress
93
edit
Age
63
Zodiac

Julieta Rosen dating history

Who is she dating right now?

Relationships

Julieta Rosen has been in a relationship with Enrique Novi.

About

Julieta Rosen is a 63 year old Mexican Actress. Born Julieta Ingrid Ramirez Cabaña-Rosenlind on 8th November, 1962 in Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico, she is famous for Cuando me enamoro in a career that spans 1983–present and 1988-2017. Her zodiac sign is Scorpio.

Julieta Rosen is a member of the following lists: 1962 births, 1961 births and Mexican film actors.

Contribute

Who is Julieta Rosen dating? Julieta Rosen boyfriend, husband list. Help us build our profile of Julieta Rosen! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Relationship Statistics

TypeTotalLongestAverageShortest
Married1 - - -
Dating1 - - -
Total2 -

Details

First Name Julieta
Last Name Rosen
Full Name at Birth Julieta Ingrid Ramirez Cabaña-Rosenlind
Alternative Name Julieta Rossen, Julieta Ingrid Ramírez Roselind, Julieta Rosen, Julieta Ingrid Ramirez Cabaña-Rosenlind
Birthday 8th November, 1962
Birthplace Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Height 5' 7½" (171 cm)
Build Average
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Dyed Brown
Zodiac Sign Scorpio
Sexuality Straight
Ethnicity White
Nationality Mexican
Occupation Text Actress
Occupation Actress
Claim to Fame Cuando me enamoro
Year(s) Active 1983-present, 1983–present, 1988-2017

Julieta Rosen (born 8 November 1962 in Mexico City, Mexico) is a Mexican actress. Her father is Mexican and her mother is Swedish.

More about Julieta Rosen
Less about Julieta Rosen
edit

Dating History

Partner Comparison

NameAgeZodiacOccupationNationality
Julieta Rosen63 ScorpioActress
Mexican
Larry Saichek-
Enrique Novi79 TaurusActor
Mexican

Discussions

Posted commentsView all comments (6)

MAMN80MAMN80Nov 8, 2023

Happy birthday! Lots of health, peace and happiness.

Rock1984Oct 23, 2020

shared a link: https://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Julieta_Rosen

angelik coboJan 9, 2011

ola julieta soy tu fan numero 1


Join the FamousFix discussion board >>

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Julieta Rosen

Edit Page

Help keep Julieta Rosen profile up to date.

Six Degrees

Six Degrees Connections

Connect any celebrity with Julieta Rosen to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

&
Recent connections involving Julieta Rosen