Great Pretender | 2020 | Additional Voices / Nakanoshima | TV Show |
World of Warcraft: Shadowlands | 2020 | | Unknown |
Promare | 2019 | Burnish Elderly / Pizzeria Store Manager / Additional Voices (English version, voice) | Movie |
St. Noire | 2019 | Principal Meechum | Unknown |
Pokemon masutâzu | 2019 | Drake / Ramos (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin - Advent of the Red Comet | 2019 | Paolo Cassius | TV Show |
1983 | 2018 | Wladyslaw Lis | TV Show |
FLCL Progressive | 2018 | Tonkichi | TV Show |
Sword Gai: The Animation | 2018 | Shogun | TV Show |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin VI - Rise of the Red Comet | 2018 | Paolo Cassius (English version, voice) | Movie |
The Night Is Short, Walk on Girl | 2017 | Director Akagawa (English version, voice) | Movie |
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations | 2017 | Hiruzen Sarutobi / Kaneki | TV Show |
Lu Over the Wall | 2017 | Grandfather (English version, voice) | Movie |
Stitch & Ai | 2017 | Various | TV Show |
Last Exile | 2016 | Vanship Union Operator #1 / Claimh-Solais Crewman / Fuel Attendent #1 / ... | TV Show |
Marseille | 2016 | Pharamond | TV Show |
Bling | 2016 | Zang (voice) | Movie |
Naruto Shippûden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 4 | 2016 | The Third Hokage, Hiruzen Sarutobi (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Beruseruku | 2016 | Additional Voices | TV Show |
World of Warcraft: Legion | 2016 | | Unknown |
March Comes in Like a Lion | 2016 | Shoichi Matsunaga | TV Show |
Pokémon Generations | 2016 | Giallo | TV Show |
Case Closed: Episode One - The Great Detective Turned Small | 2016 | Mr. Sewa (English version, voice) | TV Movie |
Lupin III | 2015 | Additional Voices | TV Show |
Citizens of Earth | 2015 | | Unknown |
Dragon Ball Super | 2015 | Elder Kai (Bang Zoom! dub) | TV Show |
Tales of Zestiria | 2015 | General Landon (English version, voice) | Unknown |
One Punch Man | 2015 | Executives / Haragiri / Prisoner | TV Show |
Heroes: Legend of the Battle Disks | 2015 | Master Ore / Narrator | TV Show |
Married | 2014 | Doctor | TV Show |
The Admiral: Roaring Currents | 2014 | Navy Commander Todo Takadora (English version, voice) | Movie |
Magi: Sinbad no Bouken | 2014 | Matal Mogamett | TV Show |
Ai Tenchi Muyo! | 2014 | Additional Voices | TV Show |
Hearthstone: Heroes of Warcraft | 2014 | | Unknown |
Naruto Shippuuden: Narutimetto sutômu reboryûshon | 2014 | The Third Hokage, Hiruzen Sarutobi (English version, voice) | Unknown |
The Seven Deadly Sins: Signs of Holy War | 2014 | Cain | TV Show |
Sailor Moon Crystal | 2014 | Wiseman / Death Phantom | TV Show |
Naruto Shippûden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 3 | 2013 | The Third Hokage / Hiruzen Sarutobi (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Instant Mom | 2013 | Principal | TV Show |
Jungle Master | 2013 | Additional Voices (English version, voice) | Movie |
Digimon Fusion | 2013 | Additional Voices | TV Show |
BlazBlue: Alter Memory | 2013 | Bang Sishigami | TV Show |
Coppelion | 2013 | Kunikida | TV Show |
Dynasty Warriors 8: Xtreme Legends | 2013 | Zhang Fei / Lu Su (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Scryed | 2012 | Ryu Dairen (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Chronicle | 2012 | Police Officer (voice) | Movie |
Dragon's Dogma | 2012 | Additional Voices (voice) | Unknown |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc II - The Battle for Doldrey | 2012 | Gennon (English version, voice) | Movie |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure | 2012 | Dario Brando / First Responder C / Soldier | TV Show |
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic | 2012 | Matal Mogamett | TV Show |
Blazblue: Chrono Phantasma | 2012 | Bang Sishigami (English version, voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
Naruto Shippûden: Ultimate Ninja Storm Generations | 2012 | The Third Hokage, Hiruzen Sarutobi (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Marvel Pinball: Avengers Chronicles | 2012 | | Unknown |
Little Big Panda | 2011 | Additional Voices (voice) | Movie |
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim | 2011 | | Unknown |
Blade | 2011 | High Council Member / Crowd Member / Vampire Hunter / ... | TV Show |
Hunter x Hunter | 2011 | Bizeff / Citizens / Dojo Owner | TV Show |
Operation Flashpoint: Red River | 2011 | Marines (voice) | Unknown |
Mix Master: Final Force | 2011 | Kayon | TV Show |
Dynasty Warriors 7 | 2011 | Zhang Fei (English version, voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
Dynasty Warriors 7: Xtreme Legends | 2011 | Zhang Fei (English version, voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
Mazinger SKL | 2011 | Additional Voices | TV Show |
Naruto Shippûden: Ultimate Ninja Impact | 2011 | Sensor Division Ninja / The Third Hokage, Hiruzen Sarutobi (English version, voice) | Unknown |
BlazBlue: Continuum Shift EXTENDED | 2011 | Bang Shishigami (English version, voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
Dynasty Warriors Next | 2011 | Zhang Fei (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Bleach: Soul Resurrección | 2011 | Shunsui Kyoraku (English version, voice) | Unknown |
A Turtle's Tale: Sammy's Adventures | 2010 | Additional Voices (voice) | Movie |
Space Dogs | 2010 | | Movie |
Mobile Suit Gundam UC | 2010 | Sydow Omoki | TV Show |
Naruto Shippûden: The Lost Tower | 2010 | Hiruzen Sarutobi, The Third Hokage (English version, voice) | Movie |
Tom Clancy's HAWX 2 | 2010 | Additional Voices (voice) | Unknown |
Arcania: Gothic 4 | 2010 | Various (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Marvel Pinball | 2010 | Various (voice) | Unknown |
Forever Haunted | 2010 | Joey | Short Film |
Naruto Shippûden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 2 | 2010 | Sarutobi (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Fist of the North Star: Ken's Rage | 2010 | Shew (English version, voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan | 2010 | Additional Voices | TV Show |
Fainaru fantajî XIII | 2009 | Cocoon Inhabitants (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Castle | 2009 | Super | TV Show |
Kurokami: The Animation | 2009 | Bernhart / Store Owner / Various / ... | TV Show |
Red Faction Guerrilla | 2009 | | Unknown |
First Squad: The Moment of Truth | 2009 | Chairman (English version, voice) | Movie |
Shin sangoku musou: Multi Raid | 2009 | Zhang Fei (English version, voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
Gekijô-ban Naruto Shippûden: Hi no ishi wo tsugu mono | 2009 | Hiruzen Sarutobi, The Third Hokage / Additional Voices (English version, voice) | Movie |
Redline | 2009 | Old Man Mole (English version, voice) | Movie |
Psalms of Planets Eureka Seven: Good Night, Sleep Tight, Young Lovers | 2009 | School Principal | Movie |
Huntik: Secrets and Seekers | 2009 | Additional Voices | TV Show |
Samurai Warriors 3 | 2009 | Sakon Shima (English version, voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
Naruto Shippûden: Ultimate Ninja Heroes 3 | 2009 | Hidden Moon Village Chief (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Dynasty Warriors 6: Empires | 2009 | Zhang Fei (English version, voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
Fly Me to the Moon | 2008 | Leonid (voice) | Movie |
Jackie Chan Presents: Wushu | 2008 | Host / Man Talking Dog (English version, voice) | Movie |
Sons of Anarchy | 2008 | Leo Kessler | TV Show |
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods | 2008 | Additional Voices (voice) | Unknown |
Gekijô ban Bleach: Fade to Black - Kimi no na o yobu | 2008 | Shunsui Kyoraku (English version, voice) | Movie |
Warriors Orochi 2 | 2008 | Sakon Shima / Zhang Fei (English version, voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
Soul Trapper | 2008 | Nicky Lonzi (voice) | Unknown |
Naruto: Ultimate Ninja Storm | 2008 | The Third Hokage, Sarutobi (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Naruto: The Broken Bond | 2008 | Sarutobi (Third Hokage) / Additional Voices (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Gekijô ban Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion - Mô hitotsu no hyôrinmaru | 2007 | Shunsui Kyoraku (English version, voice) | Movie |
Digimon Data Squad | 2007 | Vilemon | TV Show |
Naruto: Shippûden | 2007 | Hiruzen Sarutobi, The Third Hokage / Hiruzen Sarutobi / Narrator (Hiruzen Sarutobi) / ... | TV Show |
Nodame kantâbire | 2007 | Additional Voices | TV Show |
Assassin's Creed | 2007 | Citizen In Need of Aid / Damascus Pickpocketing Target / Jerusalem Crier / ... (voice) | Unknown |
Dynasty Warriors 6 | 2007 | Zhang Fei (English version, voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
Warriors Orochi | 2007 | Sakon Shima / Zhang Fei (English version, voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
Tumbling After | 2007 | Psychiatrist | Movie |
Blue Dragon | 2007 | Talta Village Elder | TV Show |
Naruto: Rise of a Ninja | 2007 | Hiruzen Sarutobi (voice) | Unknown |
Naruto: Clash of Ninja Revolution | 2007 | The Third Hokage (voice) | Unknown |
Naruto Shippûden: Ultimate Ninja 4 | 2007 | The Third Hokage, Hiruzen Sarutobi (Hero Mode - English version, voice) | Unknown |
Bleach: Dark Souls | 2007 | Shunsui Kyoraku (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Naruto: Ninja Council 3 | 2007 | Third Hokage (voice, as Steven kKramer) | Unknown |
Bleach: Memories of Nobody | 2006 | Shunsui Kyoraku (English version, voice) | Movie |
Brave Story | 2006 | Ki-Kima (English version, voice) | Movie |
Tales from Earthsea | 2006 | Additional Voices (English version, voice) | Movie |
Trapped! | 2006 | Donald Carter | TV Movie |
Code Geass | 2006 | Priest / Additional Voices | TV Show |
Suzumiya Haruhi no yûutsu | 2006 | Manager / Umpire / Taniguchi | TV Show |
Freedom Project | 2006 | Chimpster | TV Show |
Dirge of Cerberus: Final Fantasy VII | 2006 | Incidental Characters (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Samurai Champloo: Sidetracked | 2006 | Alpha Monkey (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Splinter Cell: Double Agent | 2006 | | Unknown |
Kashimashi: Girl Meets Girl | 2006 | Additional Voices | TV Show |
Ghost Slayers Ayashi | 2006 | Yozo Torii | TV Show |
Baten Kaitos Origins | 2006 | Dark Brother (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Disgaea 2: Cursed Memories | 2006 | Dad / Prism Purple (English version, voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
Paraworld | 2006 | Kleeman / Hermit (voice) | Unknown |
Wild ARMs 5 | 2006 | Captain Bartholomew (English version, voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
Culdcept SAGA | 2006 | Flammefleur / Rouetsoleil (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Kekkaishi | 2006 | Masanao Murakami | TV Show |
Bleach: Shattered Blade | 2006 | Shunsui Kyoraku (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Naruto: Ultimate Ninja Heroes 2: The Phantom Fortress | 2006 | The Third Hokage (Sarutobi) (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Looking for Comedy in the Muslim World | 2005 | Sam Loman | Movie |
Everybody Hates Chris | 2005 | Superintendent | TV Show |
Kôkyô shihen Eureka Sebun | 2005 | Axel Thurston | TV Show |
MÄR: Märchen Awakens Romance | 2005 | Gaira | TV Show |
Noein: Mô hitori no kimi he | 2005 | Takuya Mayuzumi / Isuka / Time Drifter | TV Show |
OZ | 2005 | Narration / Toto (English version, voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
24: Conspiracy | 2005 | James Sutton | TV Show |
Beat Down: Fists of Vengeance | 2005 | Chester (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Radiata Stories | 2005 | Junzaburo (English version, voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
Naruto: Ultimate Ninja 3 | 2005 | The Third Hokage, Sarutobi (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Appleseed | 2004 | Commander Lance (English version, voice) | Movie |
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence | 2004 | Detective / Security 4 / Security 5 (English version, voice) | Movie |
Izo | 2004 | Man with Voice Box (English version, voice) | Movie |
The Sisters | 2004 | Lt. Jackri (English version, voice) | Movie |
Bleach | 2004 | Shunsui Kyoraku / Baraggan Louisenbairn / Shunsui Kyouraku / ... | TV Show |
CSI: NY | 2004 | Administrative Judge | TV Show |
Dante's Cove | 2004 | Kevin's Stepfather | TV Show |
Desperate Housewives | 2004 | Detective Hewitt | TV Show |
Drake & Josh | 2004 | Stan the Car Man | TV Show |
God, Save Our King! | 2004 | Additional Voices | TV Show |
House M.D. | 2004 | Ken | TV Show |
Huff | 2004 | Allen Meeks | TV Show |
Monster | 2004 | Petrov / Director Heinemann / Konrad | TV Show |
Samurai Champloo | 2004 | Kariya Kagetoki / Kikuzou | TV Show |
Tenjho tenge | 2004 | Dougen Takayanagi (English version, voice) | TV Show |
World of Warcraft | 2004 | | Unknown |
Otogi zôshi | 2004 | Regent (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Breakdown | 2004 | Command / Additional Voices (English version, voice, rumored) | Unknown |
Phantom Brave | 2004 | Fake Raphael / Additional Voices (English version, voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
Robotech: Invasion | 2004 | REF Commander (voice) | Unknown |
SpellForce: Shadow of the Phoenix | 2004 | | Unknown |
Atelier Iris: Eternal Mana | 2004 | Norman (English version, voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
Hi no tori | 2004 | Houben | TV Show |
Kenran budôsai: Za mâzu deibureiku | 2004 | EF Helmsmen | TV Show |
Naruto: Ultimate Ninja 2 | 2004 | The Third Hokage (Sarutobi) (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Northfork | 2003 | Radio Announcer (voice) | Movie |
.hack//Legend of the Twilight | 2003 | Hot Spring Geezer / Doctor B / Shopkeeper | TV Show |
10-8: Officers on Duty | 2003 | Gary Thorsen | TV Show |
Gungrave | 2003 | Gossiper #3 / Randy / Corporate President / ... | TV Show |
The Handler | 2003 | Man | TV Show |
Wolf's Rain | 2003 | Moss | TV Show |
Delta Force: Black Hawk Down | 2003 | | Unknown |
Lords of Everquest | 2003 | Additional Voices (voice, as Steven Kramer) | Unknown |
Medal of Honor: Allied Assault - Spearhead | 2003 | | Unknown |
Naruto: Clash of Ninja 2 | 2003 | Third Hokage / System Voice (English version, voice, as Steven Kramer) | Unknown |
Naruto: Ultimate Ninja | 2003 | The Third Hokage (Hiruzen Sarutobi) (English version, voice) | Unknown |
The Lord of the Rings: The War of the Ring | 2003 | Gandalf the Grey / Gandalf the White (voice) | Unknown |
Gad Guard | 2003 | Attorney (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Geneshaft | 2003 | Chata / Ewers | TV Show |
Front Mission 4 | 2003 | Bosch / Distress Signal (voice) | Unknown |
Immortal Grand Prix | 2003 | Dimmer | TV Show |
Kyôgoku Natsuhiko kôsetsu hyakumonogatari | 2003 | Mataichi / Yahei Anzai | TV Show |
Saiyuuki Reload | 2003 | Additional Voices | TV Show |
Asterix & Obelix: Mission Cleopatra | 2002 | Additional Voices (English version, voice) | Movie |
Just Can't Get Enough | 2002 | Detective Martin | Movie |
WXIII: Patlabor the Movie 3 | 2002 | Boat Captain / Detective / Labor Technician / ... (English version, voice) | Movie |
Argentosoma | 2002 | Funeral Board / Army Official A / Astronomer / ... (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Gun Frontier | 2002 | Sheriff, Bandit (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex | 2002 | GSDA Ranger G4 / Tadokoro / Detective Driving / ... | TV Show |
Naruto | 2002 | Hiruzen Sarutobi / Fish Seller | TV Show |
Power Rangers Wild Force | 2002 | Turbine Org | TV Show |
Robbery Homicide Division | 2002 | Robert Zeitlin | TV Show |
Tenchi Muyô! GXP | 2002 | Daluma Guild Member / Shank's Henchman / Commander Balta / ... | TV Show |
Witch Hunter Robin | 2002 | Syndicate Gunman #3, Thug (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Space Pirate Captain Herlock: Outside Legend - The Endless Odyssey | 2002 | Crewmember / Bar Patron / Prime Minister | TV Show |
Final Fantasy XI | 2002 | | Unknown |
Neverwinter Nights | 2002 | Desther Indelayne (voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
Xenosaga Episode I: Der Wille zur Macht | 2002 | Additional Voices (English version, voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
Daigunder | 2002 | Despector (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Heat Guy J | 2002 | Mauro (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Mirage of Blaze | 2002 | Lord Shingen Takeda / Teacher / Nue (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Overman King-Gainer | 2002 | Palhar (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Legion: The Legend of Excalibur | 2002 | Bandit Captain (voice) | Unknown |
Robotech: Battlecry | 2002 | Skarrde (voice) | Unknown |
Might and Magic IX | 2002 | | Unknown |
Kessen II | 2002 | Yan Yan (English version, voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
Kaubôi bibappu: Tengoku no tobira | 2001 | Carlos (English version, voice) | Movie |
Onmyoji: The Yin Yang Master | 2001 | Doson (English version, voice) | Movie |
Shaolin Soccer | 2001 | Hung's assistant (voice) | Movie |
The Accidental Spy | 2001 | | Movie |
The Little Polar Bear | 2001 | Seagull 1 (English version, voice) | Movie |
Cyborg 009 | 2001 | Cyborg 006 / Chang Changku / Black Ghost Thug | TV Show |
Mahoromatic | 2001 | Management Leader, Delivery Man, Green Grocer, Street Thug, Chocolate Chef, Additional Voices (Season 2) (English version, voice) | TV Show |
One on One | 2001 | Janitor | TV Show |
Power Rangers Time Force | 2001 | Electropede | TV Show |
X | 2001 | Scientist (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Fooly Cooly | 2001 | Shigekuni / Additional Voices | TV Show |
Cosmo Warrior Zero | 2001 | Rubia (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Figyua 17 Tsubasa & Hikaru | 2001 | Isamu Kuroda, Principal (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Kaze no yôjinbô | 2001 | Detective Saeki (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Shadow of Destiny | 2001 | Barman (PSP) (voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
O Grilo Feliz | 2001 | General (English version, voice) | Movie |
A Little Snow Fairy Sugar | 2001 | Elder / Henry / Lancelot the Turtle / ... | TV Show |
Phase Paradox | 2001 | Lance Fuller (voice) | Unknown |
Babel II: Beyond Infinity | 2001 | Old Monk | TV Show |
Aa! Megamisama! The Movie | 2000 | Additional Voices (English version, voice) | Movie |
Fake | 2000 | Berkley Rose / Ted (English version, voice) | Movie |
Gate Keepers | 2000 | Man A, Rescue Worker (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Gilmore Girls | 2000 | Sam | TV Show |
Grosse Pointe | 2000 | Director | TV Show |
Hajime no ippo | 2000 | Mr. Yasuda | TV Show |
Malcolm in the Middle | 2000 | Doctor | TV Show |
Shinzo | 2000 | Katris (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Transformers: Robots in Disguise | 2000 | R.E.V. / Cerebros / Fortress Maximus / ... | TV Show |
Vandread | 2000 | Additional Voices (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Ekusu doraibâ | 2000 | Dad / Driver / Businessman (2000) (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Might and Magic VIII: Day of the Destroyer | 2000 | | Unknown |
Carried by the Wind: Tsukikage Ran | 2000 | Additional Voices | TV Show |
Attack the Gas Station! | 1999 | Police Officer #1 (English version, voice) | Movie |
End of Days | 1999 | Businessman (as Steven Kramer) | Movie |
Pros & Cons | 1999 | Sergeant #1 | Movie |
Sol Bianca: The Legacy | 1999 | Manager (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Digimon: Digital Monsters | 1999 | Baihumon / Meteormon / Starmon / ... | TV Show |
Power Rangers Lost Galaxy | 1999 | Darkonda | TV Show |
The Big O | 1999 | Bonnie Fraser | TV Show |
The West Wing | 1999 | Deputy Secretary | TV Show |
Arc the Lad | 1999 | Operative / Chimera / Soldier | TV Show |
Might and Magic VII: For Blood and Honor | 1999 | | Unknown |
Wild ARMs: Twilight Venom | 1999 | Sabriskie / Bartender / Mayor / ... (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Gundam Side Story 0079: Rise from the Ashes | 1999 | Visch Donahue (voice) | Unknown |
Rusty: A Dog's Tale | 1998 | Additional Voices (voice) | Movie |
Cowboy Bebop | 1998 | Carlos / Whitney Hagas Matsumoto / Huey / ... | TV Show |
Nightwalker: Midnight Detective | 1998 | Director | TV Show |
Outlaw Star | 1998 | Lord Hadul | TV Show |
Power Rangers in Space | 1998 | Darkonda | TV Show |
Love Boat: The Next Wave | 1998 | First Mate | TV Show |
Trigun | 1998 | Old Henchman / Additional Voices | TV Show |
Kidô senshi Gandamu: Dai 08 MS shôtai - Mirâzu ripôto | 1998 | Terry Sanders (English version, voice) | Movie |
Kunoichi ninpô-chô: Yagyû gaiden | 1998 | Jinemon (English version, voice) | Movie |
Power Rangers Turbo | 1997 | Dreadfeather | TV Show |
The Practice | 1997 | Atty. Talbot | TV Show |
Working | 1997 | Executive / Executive #1 | TV Show |
Jungle de Ikou | 1997 | Ahem (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Sakura Wars | 1997 | Musei Edogawa (English version, voice) | Movie |
Gestalt | 1997 | Messiah (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Detatoko Princess | 1997 | Fitness Brother (English version, voice) | TV Show |
BeetleBorgs | 1996 | Mucant | TV Show |
Kidô senshi Gundam: Dai 08 MS shôtai | 1996 | Terry Sanders Jr. | TV Show |
Pacific Blue | 1996 | Agent Hardy | TV Show |
Power Rangers Zeo | 1996 | Wolfbane | TV Show |
Blood & Magic | 1996 | | Unknown |
Tiny Toon Adventures: Buster and the Beanstalk | 1996 | | Unknown |
Ninja Cadets! | 1996 | Yukinobu (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Apocalypse Zero | 1996 | Eikichi (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Little Mouse on the Prairie | 1996 | B.C. / Grandpa (1996) | TV Show |
Memories | 1995 | Additional Voices (English version, voice) | Movie |
BattleTech | 1995 | | TV Show |
Masked Rider | 1995 | Cyclopter | TV Show |
The Naked Truth | 1995 | Duchovny's Lawyer | TV Show |
Catnapped! The Movie | 1995 | Additional Voices (English version, voice) | Movie |
Iznogoud | 1995 | | TV Show |
Black Jack | 1995 | Prosecutor | TV Show |
Taiho no Machi | 1995 | | Short Film |
ClayFighter 2: Judgment Clay | 1995 | | Movie |
ER | 1994 | Pediatric Surgeon | TV Show |
V.R. Troopers | 1994 | Transgressor / Terminoid / Drillbot | TV Show |
Kagaku ninja tai Gatchaman | 1994 | Additional Voices | TV Show |
Might and Magic: World of Xeen | 1994 | | Unknown |
Inherit the Earth: Quest for the Orb | 1994 | | Unknown |
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers | 1993 | Robogoat / Cyclopter / Slippery Shark / ... | TV Show |
Ultraman: The Ultimate Hero | 1993 | Dan | TV Show |
Casshan: Robot Hunter | 1993 | General / Prof. Hannibal / Resistance Elder / ... (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Star Trek: Judgment Rites | 1993 | James Munroe / Azrah / Klingon aide (voice, as Steven Kramer) | Unknown |
Sailor Moon | 1992 | Wiseman / Old Chessmaster | TV Show |
Îsu II: Tenkû no shinden | 1992 | Feya / Additional Voices (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Sangokushi | 1992 | Chia / Yun / Officer / ... (English version, voice) | TV Movie |
Babel II: Perfect Collection | 1992 | Babel 1 (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Jin Jin | 1992 | | TV Show |
Operation Condor | 1991 | Additional Voices (voice) | Movie |
The Story Lady | 1991 | Salesperson | TV Movie |
3x3 Eyes | 1991 | Mama (Pioneer Entertainment Version) / Frog Demon (Manga Entertainment Version) (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Mobile Suit Gundam F91 | 1991 | Bobulz / Gillet Krueger (English version, voice) | Movie |
Doomed Megalopolis | 1991 | Kuroda (US 1993) (English version, voice) | TV Show |
El retorno de D'Artacan | 1990 | Bandit | TV Show |
Kiki's Delivery Service | 1989 | Cop / Street Sweeper / Additional Voices (English version, voice) | Movie |
Dirty Pair | 1989 | Zahl Police Commander / Professor Wattsman (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Adventures of Manxmouse, The | 1989 | Petman / Radio / Dog Soldier (English version, voice, as Drew Thomas) | Movie |
Dragon Ball | 1989 | Penny's Dad / Dragon God / Dignitary / ... (English version, voice, uncredited) | TV Movie |
Mad for It Man | 1989 | Mr. Happy (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Akira | 1988 | Roy (1989) / School Disciplinarian (1989) / Man Leading People to 'Akira' (1989) / ... (English version, voice, as Drew Thomas) | Movie |
My Neighbor Totoro | 1988 | Kanta's Father / Old Farmer (Troma version) (English version, voice) | Movie |
Tokyo: The Last Megalopolis | 1988 | Kuroda (Streamline 1993) (English version, voice) | Movie |
Roseanne | 1988 | Roger's Father | TV Show |
David and the Magic Pearl | 1988 | Mr. Stealmore (English version, voice) | Movie |
Katy Meets the Aliens | 1988 | Gracko Hawk (English version, voice) | Movie |
Outlaw Force | 1988 | Punk #5 | Movie |
Meikyû monogatari | 1987 | Chief Technician / Walla (segment "Running Man") / Boat Pilot / ... (English version, voice) | Movie |
Twilight of the Cockroaches | 1987 | Director / Cop / Spray / ... (English version, voice) | Movie |
Wicked City | 1987 | Male Coworker (USA dub) (English version, voice) | Movie |
Grimm Masterpiece Theatre | 1987 | Wolf / Puss in Boots (US) / Wolf (US) | TV Show |
Hooperman | 1987 | Doctor | TV Show |
Jake and the Fatman | 1987 | Doctor | TV Show |
Maple Town | 1987 | Wilde Wolf / Wolf | TV Show |
Out of This World | 1987 | Director | TV Show |
8 Man After | 1987 | Daigo's Aide (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Original Dirty Pair: Project Eden | 1987 | Wattsman (English version, voice) | Movie |
The Oldest Rookie | 1987 | Willard Haskell | TV Show |
Robotech: The Movie | 1986 | Strategic Air Command Colonel / Subordinate with Andrews in Truck 1 / Northern Province Cannon Operator / ... (voice, as Drew Thomas) | Movie |
Macron 1 | 1986 | Hugo (1986) (voice, uncredited) | TV Show |
Robotech | 1985 | Mechanic / Messenger / Dante / ... | TV Show |
The Golden Girls | 1985 | Dr. Stephen Deutsch | TV Show |
Vampire Hunter D | 1985 | Fehring (English version, voice) | Movie |
Captain Harlock and the Queen of a Thousand Years | 1985 | Bully / Evans / Walla | TV Show |
Time Patrol | 1985 | | TV Movie |
SF Shinseiki Lensman | 1984 | Worsel (English version, voice) | Movie |
Fist of the North Star | 1984 | Garekki | TV Show |
Hunter | 1984 | Duty Officer | TV Show |
The Professional: Golgo 13 | 1983 | Paco / Team B / Tech 2 / ... (English version, voice) | Movie |
Ultraman II: The Further Adventures of Ultraman | 1983 | Harris / Photographer / Walla (voice) | TV Movie |
Mobile Suit Gundam III: Encounters in Space | 1982 | Tem Ray / Twaning (English version, voice) | Movie |
Kidô senshi Gandamu I | 1981 | Tem Ray (English version, voice) | Movie |
D'Artacan y los tres mosqueperros | 1981 | Pip / Cardinal Guard 3 (1985) (English version, voice, uncredited) | TV Show |
Falcon Crest | 1981 | FBI Agent #1 | TV Show |
Kyofu densetsu: Kaiki! Furankenshutain | 1981 | Belbeau (English version, voice, uncredited) | TV Movie |
Call of the Wild: Howl, Buck | 1981 | | TV Movie |
Back to the Forest | 1980 | Timothy / Rooster (English version, voice, as Drew Thomas) | TV Movie |
Rupan sansei: Kariosutoro no shiro | 1979 | Goemon (Streamline dub) / Servant 1 (Streamline dub) / Walla (Streamline dub) (English version, voice) | Movie |
Rupan sansei | 1978 | Gissinger / Chief / President (1995 Streamline dub) (English version, voice) | Movie |
Dallas | 1978 | | TV Show |
Lupin the 3rd | 1977 | Goemon Ishikawa XIII / Fake Goemon / Police Chief / ... | TV Show |
Panda Kopanda Rainy Day Circus | 1973 | Man with Ladder (English version, voice) | Short Film |
Panda! Go Panda! | 1973 | Walla (English version, voice) | Short Film |
Rupan sansei | 1971 | Lupin the 2nd | TV Show |
Time Pulse | | Milton Doitch | Movie |
Naruto x Boruto: Ultimate Ninja Storm Connections | | The Third Hokage, Hiruzen Sarutobi (English version, voice) | Unknown |